您现在的位置:首页 - 产品中心 > 乳化剂

HD-A165甘油硬脂酸酯(和)PEG-100 硬脂酸酯

分享至:

返回产品列表
产品介绍

商品名或俗名:HD-A165

ALIAS OR COMMODITY NAME:HD-A165

化学名称:甘油硬脂酸酯(和)PEG-100 硬脂酸酯

PRODUCT NAME:GLYCERYL STEARATE(AND)PEG-100 STEARATE

INCI 名称:甘油硬脂酸酯(和)PEG-100 硬脂酸酯

INCI Name:GLYECRYL STEARATE(AND)PEG-100 STEARATE

CAS NO .:123-94-4 /9004-99-3Product features(产品特性)

•本产品是一种非离子型自乳化乳化剂,适用于O/W 乳液和膏霜的制备,HLB 值约10.9。


•植物来源,与电解质和活性物有良好的匹配性,在体系中可单独或配合其它非离子、阴离子、阳离子乳化剂使用。


•在广范围PH 值下都适用,可配制各式化妆品乳液,是一种简单实惠通用型的乳化剂。


•This prod uct is a non-ionic self emulsifying emulsifier,which is suitable for the preparationof O/W lotion and cream .The HLB value is a bout 10.9.

•Plant origin ,with good compatib ility with electrolytes and active substances ,can be usedalone or in comb ination with other non ionic ,anionic ,and cationic emulsifiers in the system .

•It is applicab le to a wide range of PH values ,and can be used to prepare various cosmeticslotion .It is a simple ,afforda b le and universal emulsifier.